Race 1 17:30pmUnder 8 & Under 10 Boys and Girls15 mins 
Race NoFirst NameLast NameClub / Team NameLicence CategoryGender
1 Efa King Maindy Flyers Youth CC E F
2 Alistair Chalk   E M
3 Laurence Denney Maindy Flyers Youth CC E M
4 Brynn Fernandez Abergavenny Road Club E M
5 Cadan Lloyd-Jones West Wales Cycle Racing Team E M
6 Osian Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC E M
7 Catie Bignell Abergavenny Road Club D F
8 Lara Elias Gower Riders D F
9 Daniel Davies Maindy Flyers Youth CC D M
10 Talan Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC D M
11 Steffan King Maindy Flyers Youth CC D M
12 Toby Risdon Abergavenny Road Club D M
13 Finlay Storrie Maindy Flyers Youth CC D M
14          
15          
16          
17          
18          
19          
20          
21          
22          
23          
24          
25          
26          
27          
28          
29          
30          
           
 Race 217:50pmUnder 12 boys and Girls20 mins 
Race NoFirst NameLast NameClub / Team NameLicence CategoryGender
31 Megan Dafydd Maindy Flyers Youth CC C F
32 Libby Harris Maindy Flyers Youth CC C F
33 Grace Jones Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club C F
34 Mabli Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC C F
35 Elliw Rees-Jenkins Ystwyth Cycling Club C F
36 William  Chalk   C M
37 Finn Davies A Cycling C M
38 Cian Evans The Bulls C M
39 Rory Gravelle Towy Riders C M
40 Gaian Hardiman The Bulls C M
41 Ellis Hortop Maindy Flyers Youth CC C M
42 Ioan Johnson Abergavenny Road Club C M
43 Harry Randell Maindy Flyers Youth CC C M
44 Zac Risdon Abergavenny Road Club C M
45 Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT C M
46          
47          
48          
49          
50          
51          
52          
53          
54          
55          
           
 Race 318:15Under 14 Boys & Under 14 and 16 Girls25 mins 
Race NoFirst NameLast NameClub / Team NameLicence CategoryGender
56 Freya Evans The Bulls B F
57 Cerys Greaves Lichfield City CC B F
58 Imogen Morris Gower Riders B F
59 Elen Ruck Sulis Scorpions YCA B F
60 Thomas Adby Bristol Cycling Development Squad B M
61 Iwan Clark Maindy Flyers Youth CC B M
62 Thomas Coomber Bristol Cycling Development Squad B M
63 Alfie Davies A Cycling B M
64 Sam Fisher Maindy Flyers Youth CC B M
65 Carwyn Hardiman The Bulls B M
66 Joolz Ing PDQ Cycle Coaching  B M
67 Iestyn Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC B M
68 Seth Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC B M
69 Hywel Leyshon Maindy Flyers Youth CC B M
70 Jude Munday Bristol Cycling Development Squad B M
71 Alexander Rabaiotti Maindy Flyers Youth CC B M
72 Llion Rees-Jenkins Ystwyth Cycling Club B M
73 Ryu Roberts Hayamizu Maindy Flyers Youth CC B M
74 Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers Youth CC B M
75          
76          
77          
78          
79          
80          
           
 Race 418:45 pm Under 16 Boys25 mins 
Race NoFirst NameLast NameClub / Team NameLicence Category 
81 Ryan Abram Newport Phoenix CC A  
82 Spencer Davies CC Abergavenny/JP Signs & Print A  
83 Finley George Abergavenny Road Club A  
84 Ryan Greaves Lichfield City CC A  
85 Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers Youth CC A  
86 Jack Hastings Cardiff JIF A  
87 Griff Lewis Ystwyth Cycling Club A  
88 Morgan Leyshon Maindy Flyers Youth CC A  
89 George Marshall Cardiff JIF A  
90 Jonathan Pearce Abergavenny Road Club A  
91 Benjamin Pearce Maindy Flyers Youth CC A  
92 Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC A  
93 Jack Ramsbottom West Wales Cycle Racing Team A  
94 Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Squad A  
95 Sam Smith West Wales Cycle Racing Team A  
96 Dafydd Wright West Wales Cycle Racing Team A  
97 Michael Wright Abergavenny Road Club A  
98          
99          
100          

Enter An Event!

Our Events Entry Page for 2019 awaits your visit!

Start Now!